1901-1902 Rasmus Rasmussen, Sørvági, Joen Rasmussen, Miðvági, Sofus Joensen, Leirvík, Jørgen Davidsen, Nesi, Justinus Justinussen, Gjógv, Antonius Ferdinand Jensen, Skúvoy, Samuel Edel Samuelsen, Kirkjubø, Hans Andreas Djurhuus, Tórshavn, Morten Holm, Hvalbø Guttorm Østerø, Trøllanesi, Kristian Johan Joensen, Gjógv, Steingrím Winther, Skopun, Anna Maria Petersen, Skálavík, Maren Katrine Dalsgaard, Velbastað, Elsebeth Katrine Malene Knudsen, Funningi, Henriette Joensen, Gjógv, Angelika Susanne Reinert, Norðradali, Hansine Matilde Hansen, Miðvági, Johanne Gaard, Oyndarfirði.

Næmingamyndir og nøvn 1899-1944

1899-1900 Rigmor Lutzen, Klaksvík, Sven Lutzen, Klaksvík, Joen Rasmussen, Klaksvík, Niels Lassen, Klaksvík, Apolonia Olsen, Klaksvík, Elisabeth Olsen Klaksvík, Olaf Olsen, Klaksvík, Joen Jakob Samuelsen, Kirkjubø, Peter Kristian Joensen, Gjógv, Johan Fr. Kristiansen, Leirvík, Ole Jakobsen, Húsum, Daniel Poulsen, Kunoy, Johan Mathias Johansen, Kunoy, Johannes Olsen, Norðtoftum.

1900-1901 Rasmus Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Mikael Joensen, Sandi, Johan Peter Hentze, Sandi, Harald Rasmussen, Miðvági, Joen Rasmussen, Miðvági, Heini Rasmussen, Miðvági, Niels Lassen, Klaksvík, Joen Pauli Poulsen, Mikladali, Anna Maria Petersen, Skálavík Jensina Berg, Gjógv

1901 Anna Maria Clementsen, Skálavík, Sara Sofie Jakobsen, Skálavík, Ellen Sofía Sørensen, Kunoy, Maren Malene Joensen, Trøllanesi, Helene Simonsen, Velbastað, Sigrid Olsen, Leirvík, Ellen Poulsen, Mikladali.

1902 Astrid Olivia Skaalum, Hvalba, Sidsel Poulsen, Skopun, Marentze Poulsen, Skopun, Maren Malene Jensen, Skúvoy, Elsebeth Malene Eliasen, Mikladali, Karen Poulsen, Kunoy, Jakobina Simonsen, Tórshavn, Maria Biskopstø, Klaksvík.

1902-1903 Jakob Olsen, Múla, Andreas Andreassen, Oyndarfirði, Justinus Ejdesgaard, Oyndarfirði, Joen Andreas Sørensen, Mikladali, Thomas Thomsen, Miðvági, Daniel Jakob Mortensen, Øravík, Peter Mohr Mortensen, Øravík, Søren Henrik Theodor Weihe, Skála, Harald Rasmussen, Miðvági, Gottorm Østerø, Trøllanesi, Anna Karoline Theodore Gaard, Oyndarfirði.

1903 Susanne Helene Nolsøe, Nólsoy, Else Margrethe Jensen, Miðvági, Else Johanne Petersen, Fuglafirði, Johanne Malene Lydersen, Kirkju, Elsebeth Katrine Florentine Syderbø, Kunoy, Berline Samuelsen, Klaksvík, Anne Sofie Joensen, Trøllanesi, Maren Elisabeth Trondesen, Norðdepli.

1903-1904 Joen Heine Gudmund Joensen, Bø, Joen Heine Joensen, Miðvági, Niels Jakob Joensen Nattestad, Hvalba, Heine Joensen, Gjógv, Joen Joensen, Gerðum, Klaksvík, Daniel Julius Poulsen, Kunoy, Hans Marius Ejdesgaard, Oyndarfirði, Justinus Ejdesgaard, Oyndarfirði, Gutte H.J.H.L. Guttesen, Bø, Heine Rasmussen, Miðvági, Jens Kristen Joensen, Hvalba, Johan Frederik Eliasen, Mikladali, Søren Henrik Theodor Weihe, Skála, Karen Poulsen, Kunoy, Susanne Helene Nolsøe, Nólsoy, Hanna Waag, Klaksvík.

1904 Elene Nikoline Mortensen, Hvalba, Andrea Viderø, Sandi, Juliane Thomsen, Miðvági, Sigga Maria Thomsen, Miðvági, Julia Malene Eliasen, Leirvík, Salome Gaard, Oyndarfirði, Rakel Joensen, Húsum, Katrine Malene Joensen, Húsum, Juliane Petersen, Húsum, Henrikke Joensen Uppsalon, Klaksvík, Thomasie Samuelsen, Myrkjanoyri Klaksvík, Anna Julia Joensen, Viðareiði, Christiane Christiansen, Norðdepli, Elisabeth Zachariassen, Kirkju. 

1904-05 Anna Sofía Poulsen, Skúvoy, Joen Peter Mortensen, Øravík, Hans Fr. Joensen, Húsum, Daniel Klein, Gjógv, Heine Joensen, Gjógv, Joen Hansen, Mikladali, Simon Peter Zachariassen, Kirkju, Hans Marius Ejdesgaard, Oyndarfirði, Hans Jakob Saul Jakobsen, Klaksvík, Johan Frederik ELiassen, Mikladali, Joen Justinussen, Svínoy, Erik Jakobsen, Kunoy, Justinus Justinussen, Leirvík, Simon Eliassen, Fuglafirði.

1905 Monika Sofía Weihe, Selatrað, Susanna Djurhuus, Skopun, Elsebeth Sofia Margreta Joensen, Kunoy, Simona Poulsen, Kunoy.

1905-06 Jens Chr. Djurhuus, Tinggarðinum, Kollafirði, Johs. Elias Joensen, Kollafirði, Nicolai Joensen, Kollafirði, Peter Fr. Olsen, Húsum, Joen Henrike Desiderius Poulsen, Skúvoy, Poul Jakob Poulsen, Kunoy, Jacob Johannesen, Ánunum, Gunnar Joensen, Árnafirði, Hans Pauli Holm, Hvalba, Johannes Joensen, Syðradali, Just Justesen, Depli, Joen Henrik Johansen, Ánunum.

1906 Andrea Maria Syderbø, Kunoy, Katrina Elisabeth Sofia Mikkelsen, Árnafirði, Ellen Elisabeth Joensen, Árnafirði, Kristina Sofia Joensen, Sandi.

1906-07 Ole Mikal Berg, Hvalba, Jakob Hansen, Kirkjubø, Jakob Ludvig Jespersen, Tvøroyri, Joen Karl Gøthe, Norðragøtu, Mouritz Mohr, Hoyvík, Peter Kristian Malakias Rasmussen, Skála, Mikkel Mikkelsen, Hvalba, Martinus Karl Hansen, Gøtugjógv, Ole Jakob Sofus Jakobsen, Norðagøtu.

1907 Christianna Ellendersen, Hvalba, Karen Maria Elisabeth Nattestad, Hvalba, Anna Katrina Súsanna Magnussen, Húsavík, Sigrid Katrina Johannessen, Skálavík, Johanna K. Johannesen Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Katrina Margretha Joensen, Skálavík, Sigga Maria Fr. Thomsen, Miðvági, Angelika Súsanna Reinert, Norðradali, Malene Frederikka Eliasen, Mikladali, Sigga M. Amalia Olsen, Uppsølum, Klaksvík, Johanna Maria Sigrid Joensen, Klaksvík, Jakobina Malena Jakobsen, Klaksvík, Svanhild Johanna Joensen, Árnafirði, Elsa Margretha Katrina S. Jensen, Sørvági. 

1907-08 Simon Torstein Jakobsen, Trøllanesi, Niclas Danielsen, Húsum, Andreas Sofus Joensen, Gjógv, Johannes Sigvald Djurhuus, Kollafirði, Daniel Jakob Magnussen, Tvøroyri, Jakob Hansen, Kirkjubø, Johan Sofus Frederiksberg, Strondum. 

1908 Elisabeth Sofie Nielsen, Fámjin, Malena Kristina Poulsen, Sandi, Susanna Katrina Malena Olsen, Skopun, Valborg Simonsen, Velbastað, Maria Helena Susanna Fr. Thomsen, Nólsoy, Anna Katrina Djurhuus, Kollafirði, Maren Dortea Joensen, Oyndarfirði, Malena Joensen, Gjógv.

1908-09 Johan Mathæus Joensen, Húsavík, Hans Joensen, Skopun, Ole Frederik Olsen, Mikladali, Saloma Gaard, Oyndarfirði, Clement Clementsen, Húsavík, Jens Otto Djurhuus, Skopun, Niels Peter Poulsen, Klaksvík, Magnus Magnussen, Húsavík, Peter Trondesen, Skálavík, Olaf Joensen, Klaksvík.

1909 Anna Sofia Thomsen, Miðvági, Anna Sofia Sørensen, Húsum, Elsa Katrina Niclasen, Velbastað, Louisa Albina Niclasen, Miðvágim Sofia Kristina Hansen, Klaksvík, Andrea Magdalena Klein, Gjógv, Elsebeth Malena Joensen, Syðradali K. 

1909-10 Antonius Sørensen, Húsavík, Simon Olsen, Uppsølum, Klaksvík, Ole Jakob Kristoffersen, Vestmanna, Edmund Flor Klein, Singabø, Poul Hans Jacob Joensen, Bø, Heini Haraldsen, Miðvági, Joen Julianus Gaard, Oyndarfirði, Niels Andreas Ejdesgaard, Oyndarfirði, Peter Christian Hentze, Sandi.

1910 Sigga Malena Poulsen, Kirkju, Kristina Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Thomina Hansen, Funningi, Anna Larsen, Suðuroy, Martina Larsen, Skopun, Karolina Zachariassen, Kirkju, Mina Hansen, Leynum, Ella Toftum, Vági, Inga Joensen, Vági, Thomesina Thomsen, Kollafirði, Kristina Kristiansen, Tórshavn, Anna Olsen, Leirvík, Anna Joensen, Sørvági, Sunnuva Joensen, Sørvági, Kristina Skaalum, Hvalba, Karin Joensen, Kunoy.

1910-11 Thomas Jacob Thomsen, Norðrugøtu, Elias Siderius Huusgaard, Syðrugøtu, Ole Olsen, Toftanesi, Leirvík, Magnus Joensen, Skælingi, Joen Gustav Adolf Reinert, Norðradali, Johannes Danielsen, Velbastað, Poul Titus Samuelsen, Kirkjubø, Johan Mørkøre, Eiði, Niels Andreas Ejdesgaard, Oyndarfirði, Niels Jacob Nattestad, Miðvági, Thomas Georg Thomsen, Sandavági, Joen Hendrik Niclassen, Slættanesi, Thorer Michael Nattestad, Hvalba.

1911 Poula Alfrida Næs, Vági, Petra Magnina Jacobina Petersen, Oyndarfirði, Daniella Frederikke Johannesen, Klaksvík, Petra Krstina Anna Petersen, Nólsoy, Andra Maria Ejde, Nósloy, Anna Kristina Kjærbæck, Tvøroyri, Sunnuva Petersen, Sandi, Maria Trondesen, Skálavík, Kristianna Jacobina Joensen, Hvalba, Johanna Malena Hansen, Leynum, Hanna Frederikke Jensen, Sørvági, Nicolina Katrina Jensen, Sørvági, Johanna Martina Elisabeth Niclasen, Miðvági, Sunnuva Hentze, Skúvoy.

1911-12 Dánial Poul Jakob Joensen, Kunoy, Sofus Axel Marius Kristian Debes, Gjógv, Martin Sofus P.J.Klein, Gjógv, Thomas Peter Skeel A.F. Dahl, Funningi, Olaf Nicolaj Mohr, Hoyvík, Ole Mikkelsen, Kvívík, Johannes Dalsgaard, Mølini, Skálavík, Johannes Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Joen Sofus Joensen, Næs, Skúvoy, Peter Ludvig Danielsen, Porkeri, Joen Pauli Julius Vang, Froðba, Poul Titus Samuelsen, Kirkjubø.

1912 Sunnuva E. Trondesen, Skálavík, Sidsel Trondesen, Skálavík, Elsa S.S.M.E Thomsen, Gøtu, Anna Katrina Huusgaard, Gøtu, Martina Sofía Joensen, Miðvági, Nathalia Hansen, Eiði, Ragnhild Nattestad, Hvalba, Juliane Zachariassen, Hesti, Johanna Østerø Poulsen, Mikladali, Anna Ejdesgaard, Oyndarfirði.

1912-13 Jens Otto Reinert, Norðradali, Mikkjal Edvard Hansen, Leynum, Kristian Frederik Jensen, Stykkinum.

1913 Davia Kristina Hansen, Leynum, Magdalena Gregersen, Syðrugøtu, Óluva Zachariassen, Kirkju, Elsebeth Trondesen, Skálavík, Kristina Aaergaardm Sandi, Heinina Haraldsen, Elduvík.

1913-14 Johan Mørkøre, Eiði, Niclas Johan Hovgaard, Hovi, Dion Joensen, Húsavík, J.P. Elias Martin Joensen, Bø, Joen Magnus Olsen, Sørvági, Pól Dion Pólsson, Velbastað, Kristian Fr. Jensen, Stykkinum, Kristian Jensen, Kvívík, Hans E. Johansen, Signabø, Páll E.O.J.A. Hanusarson, Norðrugøtu, Hans F. Waag, Klaksvík, Heini Andrias Justinussen, Svínoy.

1914 Susanna Katrina Sørensen, Húsavík, Brynhild Patursson, Kirkjubø, Bergtóra Patursson, Kikrjubø, Kristina Maria Kristiansen, Syðrugøu, Susanna Joensen, Gjógv, Johanna Klein, Gjógv, Anna E. Ejdesgaard, Oyndarfirði, Anna Elisabeth Mørkøre, Mikladali, Sigga Malena Frederiksen, Kunoy, Anna Katrina Olsen, Svínoy.

1914-15 Johan Elias Jacobsen, Klaksvík, Absalon Olsen, Mikladali, Simon Peter Wolles, Trøllanesi, Joen Husgaard, Syðrugøtu, Hans Petur Olsen, Hósvík, Olaf á Heygum, Vestmanna, Adolf Nielsen, Kvívík, Hans Jacob Danielsen, Kvívík, Ole Reinert, Norðradalim Hans Olaus Poulsen, Velbastað, Samuel C. Samuelsen, Miðvági, Edvard Olsen, Sørvági, Thomas Martina Næss, Hvalba, Joen Pauli Gregersen, Syðrugøtu, Johannes Joensen, Hvalvík, Páll Dion Pálsson, Velbastað, Martina Davidsen, Kvívík, Sigmundur Brestir Thomsen, Klaksvík, Dánial Johannes Eliasen, Mikladali, Hans Andrias Jacobsen, Syðrugøtu, Poul Johannes Joensen, Froðba.

1915 Sigga Sofía Sørensen, Kirkju, Johanna Sofía Rasmussen, Kirkju, Sigrid Zachariassen, Kirkju, Thurid Waag, Klaksvík, Susanna Joensen, Kunoy, Katrina Sofia Olsen, Mikladali, Paulina E.S.R. Petersen, Fuglafirði, Anna S.E. Thorkildshøj, Nesi, Daniella Rasmussen, Strondum, Agnes Jacobsen, Moskranesi, Karolina M.E. Danielsen, Kollafirði, Anna S.S. Madsen, Kvívík, Kristina Petersen, Velbastað, Susanna K. Thomsen, Skopun, Elisa Hansen, Skopun, Anna Aaergaard, Tórshavn, Maria Hansen, Leynum, Karin Andreassen, Tórshavn.

1915-16 Einar Frovin Waag, Klaksvík, Absalon Olsen, Mikladali, Joen Martin Johannesen, Funningi, Sylverius Anixtus Lervig, Leirvík, Jacob Luther Hendrik Simonsen, Norðrugøtu, Sofus Kristian Jensen, Strondum, Peter Martin Jacobsen, Selatrað, Ole Jacob Kristian Jensen, Kvívík, Johannes Poulsen, Velbastað, Daniel Axel Haraldsen, Sandavági, Thomas Jacob Rudolf Thomsen, Sørvági, Jens Peter Elias Jacobsen, Sørvági, Johan Elias Jacobsen, Sørvági, Johan Elias Martin Karl Mikkelsen, Gásadali, Mads Winther Djurhuus, Sandi, Ole Normann Norðberg, Hvalba, Niclas Johs. Sofus Poulsen, Sumba, Godtfred Thomsen, Syðrugøtu, David Magnussen, Leynum, Joen Jacob Mikael Toftum, Vági, Heini Petersen, Sandavági, Zacharias Heinesen, Sandavági, Petra Lambaa, Tórshavn, Josefina Lambaa, Tórshavn, Jógvan Gustav Adolf Reinert, Norðradali.

1916 Maria Susanna Petersen, Klaksvík, Oluffa Maria Wolles, Trøllanesi, Margretha Øregaard, Leirvík, Sofia Maria Hansen, Gøtugjógv, Anna Maria S.H. Davidsen, Strondum, Kristina Petersen, Velbastað, Jacobina Samuelsen, Sørvági, Elsebeth Kristina Hentze, Skúvoy, Johanna Sofía Niclasen, Miðvági, Elin Sofía Hansen, Nólsoy, Maria Jacobsen, Nósloy, Johanna M.M.S. Østerø. Mikladali, Hansina Joensen, Skúvoy.

1916-17 Johannes Johannesen, Lamba, Poul Horn, Halldórsvík, Karl S.J. Mikkelsen, Velbastað, Hans Jacob Joensen, Miðvági, Kristian Joensen, Mykinesi, Clæmint Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Sofus M. Midjord, Hovi, Jesper Danielsen, Hovi, Hans Peter Fr. Weihe, Sølmundarfirði, Johan Lassen Weihe, Sølmundarfirði, Daniel Pauli Niclasen, Miðvági, Thomas Pauli Poulsen, Sandvík, Peter Jespersen Tvøroyri, Símun Edvard Joensen, Haraldssundi, Johannes Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Óli Jacob Kristoffersen, Vestmanna. 

1917 Sunnuva Apolonia Heinesen, Norðrugøtu, Inger Maria Weihe, Lamba, Susanna Kristina Djurhuus, Kollafirði, Magnina Elisabet Hansen, Vestmanna, Elisa Maria Elfrida Hansen, Leynum, Davia Kristina Hansen, Leynum, Súsanna Frederikka Næs, Hvalba, Johanna Maria Joensen, Hvalba, Olivia Anna Henrietta Joensen, Miðvági.

1917-18 Johan Rasmussen, Klaksvík, Thomas Pauli Z. Hansen, Leynum, Gregor Madsen, Skopun, Jacob Axel Sigmund Petersen, Selatrað, Hans Mohr, Vági, Kristian Karl Fr. Danielsen, Kvívík, Samuel Jacob E.H.J.F. Egholm, Streymnesi, Meinhardt Jacobsen, Glyvrum, Sigurd Poul Nolsøe Olsen, Leirvík, Samuel Jacob K.A. Johansen, Miðvági, Harald Nicolai Niclasen, Miðvági, Jacob Edvard Joensen, Bø, Emil Petersen, Sandavági, Edvard Heinesen, Sandavági, Nicodemus Joensen, Skálavík, Johannes R. Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Hans Johansen, Hvalvík, Ole Jakob Jensen, Dímun, Kristian Jensen Kvívík. 

1918 Sofia Tomina H. Frederiksen, Kunoy, Susanna Malena S. Samuelsen, Kunoy, Maren Elisabeth F. Joensen, Oyndarfirði, Sofia Fr. Danielsen, Heiðunum, Jensina S.J. Jacobsen, Hvalvík, Johanna Maria H. á Heygum, Vestmanna, Borga J.K. Jacobsen, Vestmanna, Nordina Reinert, Norðradalim Hildigard Patursson, Kirkjubø, Malena Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Ragnhild, Elisabeth Poulsen, Skopun, Sofía Poulsen, Skopun, Lovia Debes, Oyrareingjum, Zacthilda M. Jensen, Kvívík, Elisabeth Maria Olsen, Húsavík, Ida Olga M. Magnussen, Saksun, Ellen Sofía Jacobsen, Kvívík, Jana Elisabeth S. Johannesen, Tvøroyri, Sigrid Poulsen, Tórshavn, Elsa av Skarði, Tórshavn.

1918-19 Ole Germanus Hansen, Hattarvík, Hans Jacobsen Biskupsstøð, Klaksvík, Hans Jensen, Klaksvík, Jacob Garshodn, Oyndarfirði, Karl Thomsen, Oyndarfirði, Viktorinus Johannesen, Oyndarfirði, Mourentius Poulsen, Oyndarfirði, Hans Elias Hansen, Norðrugøtu, Hans Johansen, Signabø, Kristian L. Kristiansen, Signabø, Sjúrður Patursson, Kirkjubø, Vilmund Stein Poulsen, Velbastað, Magnus Z. Magnussen, Leynum, Daniel Jacob Danielsen, Stykkinum, Andreas Karl Petersen, Kvívík, Hjarlgrímur á Heygum, Vestmanna, Ole Jacob Didriksen, Vestmanna, Karl E. Johannesen, Vestmanna, Joen O.F. Djurhuus, Vestmanna, Jens Hansen, Nólsoy, Joen Berint Jacoben, Koltri, Johannes Nicolai Dahl, Skálavík, Clement Johannesen, Húsavík, Poul Johan Poulsen, Hvalba, Poul Øster, Tvøroyri, Jens Pauli Mortensen, Tvøroyri, Axel Johannes Brekker, Skúvoy, Johan M. Hentze, Skúvoy, Poul Edvard Petersen, Sørvági, Peter Elias J.M. Jørgensen, Sørvági, Hans Nicolai Hansen, Sørvági, Hjalmar Anton Joensen, Bø Ole Jacob Jensen, Dímun, Thomas Pauli Olsen, Sørvági. 

1919 Maren Sørensen, Viðareiði, Else Birgithe Petersen, Klaksvík, Krstiane Hansen, Eiði, Anna Sofía Joensen, Gjógv, Mariane Kristiansen, Skála, Petronelle K.N. Djurhuus, Kollafirði, Margretha Mouritsen, Tórshavn, Anna Margretha Rein, Tórshavn, Hanna Sigrid Jacobsen, Tórshavn, Kristiane L.S. Kristiansen, Leynum, Kristiane B.M. Hentze, Sandi, Jacobine Jacobsen, Sandi, Katrine Margretha Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Oletine J.H. Skaalum, Hvalba.

1919-20 Søren Meinhardt Justinussen, Svínoy, Samuel Rasmussen, Klaksvík, Poul Johs. Olsen, Mikladali, Joen Mørkøre, Eiði, Olaf Jacob Larsen, Eiði, Jacob Zacharias Jóhannesarson, Funningi, Poul P. Petersen, Funningi, Joen Magnus Andreasen, Fuglafirði, Johannes Simonsen, Norðrugøtu, Joen Simonsen, Heiðunum, Trond Sofus H.E. Olsen, Velbastað, Johannes O.A. Olsen, Vestmanna, Johannes S. Nicolajsen, Vestmanna, Otto Jacobsen, Vestmanna, Jacob av Skarði, Tórshavn, Erik Jacobsen, Sandavági, Edvin Hentze, Sandavági, Hans Edvard Thomsen, Hesti, Johannes Nicolaj Dahl, Skálavík, Hans Jacob Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Hans Jacob Jacobsen, Skálavík, Thomas Juul Thomsen, Skopun, Daniel J. Hammer, Hovi, Jaspur Leivsgarð, Hovi.

1920 Anna Heinesen, Leirvík, Jane Frederikke Joensen, Leirvik, Kristiana M.S. Kristiansen, Leirvík, Rachel Justinussen, Hvannasundi, Anna Sofia Jacobsen, Sørvági, Jastrid Niclasen, Sørvági, Johanne Johannesen, Fuglafirði, Hanna Malena Joensen, Vági, Anna Pállson, Velbastað, Hansina Dalsgaard, Velbastað, Emma Simonsen, Heiðunum, Julia Thomsen, Nólsoy, Anna Margretha Jensen, Svínoy, Sofía Malena Jacobsen, Kunoy, Anna N.M. Dam, Kunoy, Sara Thorsteinsson, Tvøroyri, Elsa av Skarði, Tórshavn.

1920-21 Søren Meinhart Justinussen, Svínoy, Niels Peter Mikaelsen, Kunoy, Poul Marius Joensen, Kunoy, Meinhardt Poulsen, Eiði, Poul Poulsen, Eiði, Aksen Andreasen, Eiði, Poul Jacobsen, Eiði, Jacob Sofus Jacobsen, Gjógv, Peter Hjalmar Joensen, Leirvík, Simon Joensen, Leirvík, Hans Jacobsen, Leirvík, Johan Jacob Hansen, Norðragøtu, Peter Mikkelsen, Syðrugøtu, Wenzel M. Djurhuus, Kollafirði, Ole Jacobsen, Kvívík, Albert Steingrím Niclasen, Velbastað, Sverri Patursson, Kirkjubø, Joen Ole-Jacobsen, Sørvági, Hans Andreas Johannesen, Sandi, Johan Djurhuus, Porkeri, Johan Oliver Djurhuus, Vági, Jacob av Skarði, Tórshavn, Esbjørn Poulsen, Tórshavn, Daniel olsen, Vestmanna.

1921 Elsebeth Tomina Klakstein, Klaksvík, Malan Højgaard, Húsum, Ingibjørg Mørkøre, Eiði, Lisa Malena Joensen, Funningsbotni, Hansina Antoniussen, Oyndarfirði, Sofía Jacobina Poulsen, Syðrugøtu, Martina Joensen, Fuglafirði, Brynhild á Heygum, Vestmanna, Sofía Poulina Johanna Iversen, Kvívík, Olivia Arge, Tórshavn, Ada Rasmussen, Tórshavn, Sigga Maria Debes, Oyrareingjum, Sofía Poulsen, Skopun, Anna Margretha Danielsen, Húsavík, Sanna Katrina Hjelm, Vági.

1921-22 Hans Peter Petersen, Svínoy, Joen Kristoffer Frits Joensen, Klaksvík, Jacob Martin Kjeld, Funningsbotni, Kristian Haraldsen, Elduvík, Marius Jacobsen, Leirvík, Oliver Olsen, Vestmanna, Magnus Olsen, Válinum, Olse Jacob M.S. Magnussen, Kvívík, Oliver Niclasen, Velbastað, Thomas Mikael Johannesen, Húsavík, Peter Petersen, Froðba, Niels Pauli Nielsen, Tvøroyri, Jacob Pauli Beder, Vági, Søren Vestergaard, Sumba, Gerhard Pettersen, Tjellebotten, Noreg.

1922 Anna Malena Sofía Kunoy, Kunoy, Hedvig Sørensen, Húsum, Elsa Jacobina Kjeld, Funningsbotni, Johanna Katrina D.E. Jacobsen, Kvívík, Kristianna Joensen, Leynum, Elisabeth Kristine Rasmussen Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Ada Rasmussen, Tórshavn.

1922-23 Johan Martin Midjord, Økrum, Martin Berg, Funningi, Johannes Joensen, Gásadali, Andreas Poulsen, Syðrugøtu, Peter Mikkelsen, Syðrugøtu, Søren Kristiansen, Húsum, Aksel Emil Jacobsen, Hvalvík, Johannes Henriksen, Kirkju, Sofus Jensen, Klaksvík, Samuel Petersen, Klaksvík, Joen Elias Joensen, Klaksvík, Joen Pauli Klakstein, Klaksvík, Joen Pauli Joensen, Klaksvík, Steffan Kunoy, Kunoy, Johan Esberg Sørensen, Kunoy, Martin Joensen, Sandvík, Axel Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Leifur Tróndarson, Skálavík, Kristian Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Oliver Kerbo, Sumba, Hans Peter Petersen, Svínoy.

1923 Anna Katrina Sofía Joensen, Kunoy Sigga Mathilda Magnussen, Saksun, Anna Elisa Joensen, Gásadali, Katrina Malena Dalsgaard, Velbastað, Elisabeth Joensen, Vági, Mathea Elisabeth Justesen, Norðdepli, Signhild Hentze, Skopun, Anna Maria Oluffa Andreasen, Tórshavn, Danielle Jacobsen, Tórshavn.

1923-24 Hans Thomsen, Nólsoy, Jacob Sigurd Jacobsen, Funningi, Hans Pauli Johannesen, Vestmanna, Thomas Weihe, Sølmundarfirði, Jacob Byrgir Jacobsen, Kvívík, Jacob Heinesen, Kunoy, Johannes Johannesen, Tórshavn.

1924 Anna Maria Magnussen, Saksun, Anna Sofía Emilia Hansen, Saksun, Elsa Maria Susanna Hansen, Lamba, Anna Sofía Joensen, Gjógv, Sunneva Mathea Hansen, Norðdepli, Sigrid Maria Niclasen, Sørvági.

1924-25 Johan Pauli Zachariassen, Vestmanna, Peter Olaf Næs, Hvalba, Peter Pauli Joensen, Gjógv, Zacharias Zachariasen, Hesti, Frederik Jul Sofus Eldevig, Elduvík, Hans Pauli Magnussen, Vági, Poul Hansen, Vestmanna, Johan Simonsen, Hoyvík, Thomas Pauli Olsen, Húsavík.

1925 Johanna Mathea Joensen, Trøllanesi, Elsebeth Malena Gaard, Svínoy, Frida Petersen, Klaksvík, Johanna Maria Joensen, Gjógv, Bergljót Patursson, Kirkjubø, Jacobina Joensen, Gásadali.

1925-26 Jacob Pauli Sofus Hansen, Vestmanna, Joen Henrik Sofus Jacobsen, Sandaváfi, Emil Kristian Hentze, Sandavági, Jarlgrímur Peter Frits Hansen, Kollafirði, Kristian Osvald Viderø, Skálavík, Jacob Davidsen, Kvívík, Hans Michael Jacobsen, Kirkju, Martin Andreas Dalberg, Dali, Jacob Byrgir Jacobsen, Kvívík, Joen Jacob Toftegaard, Fuglafirði, Theodor Johannesen, Fuglafirði, Olaf Kristian Klein, Gjógv, Niels Mørkøre, Eiði, Peter Clement Frederik Jacobsen, Glyvrum, Andreas Kristian Clementsen, Sandi, Jens Sofus Vilhelm Jensen, Stykkinum, Thomas Pauli Olsen, Húsavík, Jacob Martin Johannesen, Hellunum, Jóhannes av Skarði, Tórshavn.

1926 Bergljót av Skarði, Tórshavn, Elisa Wenningsted Rein, Tórshavn, Sigrid Frida Dahl, Tórshavn, Johanna Jacobina E. Joensen, Hvalvík, Maren Elisabeth Olsen, Vestmanna, Katrina Maria V. Mikkelsen, Vestmanna, Olivia Ole Jacobsen, Sørvági, Kristina Djurhuus, Kollafirði, Agnes Petersen, Selatrað, Andrea Vágsheyg, Klaksvík, Maria Jacobsen Nólsoy, Ragnhild úr Konoy, Syðrugøtu, Kristianna Sofía Dalsgaard, Velbastað, Jacobina Mikkelsen, Skúvoy, Marina Kristina Johannesen, Hellunum.

1926-27 Olaf Rasmussen, Skála, Peter Jacob Torstein Rasmussen, Skála, Niels Pauli Poulsen, Velbastað, Peter Hentze Simonsen, Sandavági, Joen Jacob Simonsen, Sandavági, Poul Wang, Kaldbak, Jens Johannes Vang, Miðvági, Edvard Niclasen, Sørvági, Thorvald Joensen, Leirvík, Thomas Dam, Argjum, Mikkel Pauli Joensen, Trøllansei, Johan Wolles, Trøllanesi.

1927 Maria Nicolaisen, Vestmanna, Hanna Tomina Zachariassen, Vestmanna, Sigga Hummeland, Vestmanna, Lena Weihe, Selatrað, Helfred Poulsen, Velbastað, Gullborg á Rógvu, Sandavági, Edith Kamilla Johansen, Sandavági, Jensina Heinesen, Sandavági, Agnes Sofie Haraldsen, Elduvík, Anna Katrina Hansen, Tórshavn, Bergljót av Skarði, Tórshavn.

1927-28 Simon Michael Zachariasen, Kirkju, Ole Hans Peter Andreas Gaard, Svínoy, Niclas Johan Derhard Joensen, Syðrugøtu, Jacob Oliver Guttesen, Bø Thomas Dam, Argjum, Carl Karbeck Mouritsen, Tórshavn.

1928 Malena Poulsen, Kirkju, Maria Debes, Tórshavn, Margit Debess, Tórshavn, Thurid Arge, Tórshavn, Anna Maria Hansen, Norðragøtu, Elseba Susanna Joensen, Elduvík, Elisa Joensen, Funningsbotni, Anna Hansen, Tórshavn, Karolina Magnussen, Saksun, Sólveig Isholm, Tórshavn, Sunneva Jacobsen, Bø.

1928-29 Hans Jacob Justesen, Norðdepli, Jens Richard Heinesen, Kunoy, Peter Johannesen, Hellunum, Esbern Zachariassen, Gøtu, Lassen Weihe, Selatrað, Johan Olaf Næs Johannesen, Halldórsvík, Daniel Martin Johannesen, Halldórsvík, Joen Jens Kristian Jensen, Stykkinum, Magnus Olsen, Vestmanna,  Sigurd Eivind Rasmussen, Sandavági, Peter Arnold Petersen, Sandavági, Jógvan Joensen, Sørvági, Hjalmar Ole-Jacobsen, Sørvági, Henning Jacobsen, Tórshavn, John Davidsen, Tórshavn, Niels Restorff, Tórshavn, Peter Simonsen, Tórshavn, Sjúrður Rasmussen, Tórshavn.

1929 Mourentze M.J. Dahl, Klaksvík, Jóna Elisabeth Joensen, Trøllanesi, Anna Katrina Sørensen, Mikladali, Kristina Vilhelmsen, Syðradali,K, Katrina Sofia Poulsen, Syðrugøtu, Maria Daniella Joensen, Elduvík, Rakul Hansina Fonsdal, Vestmanna, Carla Christence Jacobsen, Tórshavn, Óluva Signhild Danielsen, Tórshavn, Valborg Mortensen, Tórshavn, Ragnhild Fridrikka Clementsen, Húsavík.

1929-30 Jens Sofus Isaksen, Klaksvík, Joen Jacobsen, Klaksvík, Nickels Lutzen, Klaksvík, Alexander Mathias Jacobsen, Húsum, Johan H. Sigurd Joensen, Gjógv, Leon Joensen, Syðrugøtu, Thorvald Poulsen, Velbastað, Johannes Dion Dalsgaard, Velbastað, Óli Kristian Skála, Tórshavn, Sigurd R.F.Simonsen, Sandavági, Jógvan á Ryggi, Miðvági, Peter Hentze Weihe, Sørvági, Isak Eli M.L. Jacobsen, Mykinesi, Jákup Sørensen, Húsavík, Niels Kristoffer Winther, Sandi, Sjúrður Rasmussen, Tórshavn.

1930 Elisabeth Malena Olsen, Tórshavn, Borghild Hjalt, Sandavági, Nicalia Lovisa Augusta Jensen, Tórshavn, Inga Maria Samuelina Joensen, Oyri, Guðny Borghild Andreasen, Norðskála, Anna Mary Nelly Dagmar Jacobsen, Kvívík, Anna Sofía Kristiansen, Stykkinum, Daniella Olsen, Sandi, Rigmor Justinussen, Leirvík, Dorthea Simonsen, Tórshavn.

1930-31 Simon Michael Zachariassen, Kirkju, Simon Justinussen, Gjógv, Joen Mads Fr. Joensen, Gjógv, Axel Lervig, Leirvík, Anton Georg Sofus Hansen, Norðragøtu, Axel Andreasen, Tórshavn, Olaf Jens Heini Niclasen, Mykinesi, Johannes Heri Jacobsen, Skopun, Daniel P. Edmund Petersen, Vági, Niclas Oliver Nielsen, Sumba.

1931 Anna Josefina Karolina Danielsen, Svínoy, Olga Susanna Thorsteinsson, Klaksvík, Maria Elisabeth Sofia Thomsen, Kollafirði, Poula Susanna Olsen, Nólsoy, Elisabeth Vidtfeldt Petersen, Sandi, Henny Justinussen, Tórshavn, Herborg Wenningstedt Jacobsen, Tórshavn.

1931-32 Jógvan Eirikur Olsen, Kunoy, Hans Peter Øregaard, Leirvík, Ole Jacob Hansen, Norðragøtu, Ingvard Jacobsen, Tórshavn, Archibald Askham, Tórshavn, Ólavur Rasmussen, Tórshavn, Andreas Berg, Tórshavn, Niels Pauli Wintherheik, Skopun, Karl Thormand Sørensen, Porkeri.

1932 Johanna B.I. Joensen, Skála, Jovina M.M.S. Andreasen, Saksun, Ásla Frýdal, Velbastað, Borghild Poulsen, Velbastað, Anna Margrethe Kristoffersen, Vestmanna, Henny R.F. Joensen, Vestmanna, Elsebeth Marie Clementsen, Sandi, Anna Sofia Tausen, Porkeri, Metta Jacobsen, Tórshavn, Betty Lauritsen, Sørvági.

1932-33 Niclas Kunoy, Kunoy, Anton B.F. Hansen, Gøtu, Leivur Pauli Frits Vang, Kaldbak, Viggo Axalson Dalsgaard, Skálavík, Richard Svenning Mortensen, Argjum, Joen Dam, Argjum, Tórur Mikkelsen, Tórshavn, Olaf A.E. Andreasen, Tórshavn, Johan K.P.N. Højgaardm Tórshavn, Richard F. Mouritsen, Tórshavn.

1933 Jensa S.J.M. Ennistein, Kunoy, Susanne Malene Lassen, Klaksvík, Elsebeth Sofie Olsen, Klaksvík, Tóra Thomsen, Norðragøtu, Anna Thomasia Sofía Zachariasen, Norðragøtu, Sunneva Susanna Gøthe, Norðragøtu, Helene Petra Susanne Hansen, Halldórsvík, Sunneva J.H. Zachariassen, Bø, Kirstin Johanne Justinussen, Tórshavn.

1933-34 Hans Frederik Huusgaard, Syðrugøtu, Herluf Nicolaj Bertelsen, Fuglafirði, Hans Ole Kristian Jacob Olsen, Tjørnuvík, Ole Martin Sofus olsen, Vestmanna, Joen Arnold Joensen, Vestmanna, Hans Jacob Olsen, Kvívík, Valbjørn Dalsgaard, Velbastað, Steingrim Martin Guttesen, Bø, Jens Kristian Hjalt, Sandi, Johan M.H. Joensen, Sandi, Mourits N. Mohr, Sandi, Kjartan Hentze, Skúvoy, Niels Pauli Ellendersen, Tórshavn, William Joensen, Tórshavn.

1934 Johanna Petrina Hansen, Norðskála, Anna Malena Joensen Sørvági, Elsa Susanna Muller, Vági.

1934-35 Hans Waag-Jacobsen, Klaksvík, Daniel J. Niclasen, Kunoy, Sigurd Peter Joensen, Gjógv, Erik Johan Lervig, Leirvík, Albert Jacobsen, Norðragøtu, Johan Hansen, Skála, Johan Fr. A. Lamhauge, Lamba, Joen H.J. Andreasen, Halldórsvík, Jóhannes Marius Heinesen, Chr. Joen-Jacobsen, Sandavági, Karl Andreas Joensen, Miðvági, Peter Hans Winthereik, Skopun, Niels Kristoffer Winther, Sandi, Kjartan Hentze, Sandi, Niels Sofus Hentze, Sandi, Virgar Fridtjof Frýdal, Velbastað, Jóannes Patursson, Kirkjubø.

1936 Karla Poulsen, Klaksvík, Semina Joensen, Húsum, Hjørdis Julianna Petra Joensen, Trøllanesi, Helen Kristina Tomina Djurhuus, Tórshavn, Edith Minnie Wellejus, Tórshavn, Anna Fríðrika Rasmussen, Tórshavn, Lina Arge, Tórshavn, Emma Jenny Mgdalena Weihe, Mykinesi, Durið J.M.O.J.F.K Justesen, Norðdepli, Katrina Sofía Olsen, Fuglafirði, Marianna Hjalt, Sandi, Karen Dahl-Muller, Vági.

1935 Elsebeth K. Olsen, Haraldsundim Gunnhildur úr Konoy, Gøtu, Sigrid Jacobsen, Tórshavn, Svanhild í Dali, Tórshavn, Jóna Simonsen, Skálavík, Hjørdis Patursson, Kirkjubø, Anna Sofía Hammer, Hovi, Florense Joensen, Sumba, Anna Fríðrika Rasmussen, Tórshavn.

1935-36 Sven Eirikstoft, Tórshavn, Jógvan Petersen, Svínoy, Joen Jacob Mikkelsen, Skúvoy, Sámal Edil Patursson, Kirkjubø, Oluf Mørkøre, Klaksvík, Sofus Olsen, Sandi Niels Edvard Niclasen, Sørvági, Samuel Eli Joensen, Skarvanesi, Rudolf Thomsen, Langasandi, Hans Jacob Hjelm, Vági, Eivind Joensen, Fuglafirði.

1936-37 John Meiner Lassen, Klaksvík, Ole Andreas Seth Johannesen, Funningi, Kaj Jensen, Leirvík, Severin Jógvan Djurhuus Jacobsen, Skopun, Leivur Hentze Clementsen, Skopun, Joen Peter Rasmussen, Sandi, Joen Pauli Simonsen Østerø, Skálavík, Aage Joensen, Økrum, Henry Mohr, Fuglafirði, Dánial Fr. Elias Olsen, Sandavági.

1937 Simonika H.M. Zachariasen, Kirkju, Elisabeth Frederikka Olsen, Viðareiði, Elsebeth Maria Joensen, Fuglafirði, Hallgerð Olsen, Kollafirði, Marianna P.S.K. Davidsen, Vestmanna, Julia Hansen, Nólsoy, Maria O.V. Dam, Tórshavn, Inger Persson, Vági.

1940 Alma Hansen, Fuglafirði, Astrid Lamhauge, Lamba, Elfrida Samuelsen, Eiði, Margretha Andreasen, Eiði, Brynhild Kruse, Eiði, Óluva Thomassen, Tórshavn, J. Malena Matras Absalonsen, Viðareiði, Óluva Justinussen, Svínoy, M.G. Severine Olsen, Tvøroyri, Alma Nielsen, Heiðunum.

1940-41 John Sivertsen, Gjógv, Nical Cederius Thomsen, Syðrugøtu, Eiko Apol, Tórshavn, Samuel Clementsen, Húsavík, Frits Thomsen, Syðrugøtu, Kjartan Kristiansen, Fuglafirði, Janus Johnsen, Kollafirði, Theodor Johannesen, Funningi.

1941 Anna Louisa Haraldsen, Vestmanna, Marita Pállsdóttir Hansen, Viðareiði, Aimee Johansen, Vestmanna, Astrid Salome Jacobsen, Fuglafirði, Svanhilda Winther, Sandi.

1941-42 Hans Bærentsen, Sundi, Fraiser Leivur, Eysturoy, Tórshavn, Jóhan Hendrik Højsted, Hvalvík, Elias Lindberg Jacobsen,Skopun, Hergarð Jacob Reinert, Sundi.

1942 Marianna Helena Sofie Andreasen, Oyrarbakka, Jytte Helene Beck, Tórshavn, Elsa Hansen, Tórshavn, Valborg Elisabeth Joensen, Miðvági, Bergfríð Húsgarð, Syðrugøtu, Edith Skaalum Johannesen, Dali, Lena Sofia Johannesen, Oyndarfirði, Sanna Maria Karolina Johansen, Tórshavn, Marjun Kjærbo, Sumba, Jakobina Hansina Sofía Magnussen, Kvívík, Paula Maria Vestergaard, Vági.

1942-43 Jacob Pauli Johan Hansen, Nesi, Jørgen Ditlev Solbjørn Hentze, Tvøroyri, Edvin Martin Olivar Oluf Jacobsen, Skála, John Delmar Jespersen, Hovi, Christian Richard Joensen, Kvívík, Rólant Lenvig, Hesti, Johan Nolsøe, Vági.

1943 Jonna Poulina Albinus, Tvøroyri, Johanna Helga Apol, Tórshavn, Anna Sofía Dam, Sumba, Svanhilda K.M. Davidsen, Glyvrum, Ingeborg Jona Christel Bjarnadal, Glyvrum, Dany Petra Sofie Hansen, Leirvík, Margerthe Lydia Jacobsen, Eiði, Kristina Malena Matras Johannesen, Tórshavn, Jenny Maria Malena Lydersen, Kirkju, Anna Margit Mortensen, Susanna Olsen, Sandvík Gynvor Samuelsen, Kollafirði, Óluva Johanna Simonsen, Skarvanesi, Karolina Simonsen Østerø, Skálavík, Johanna Oluffa Weihe, Skála.

1943-44 Heindrikk Ferdinandt Andreasen, Halldórsvík, Eiler Debes Bærentsen, Tórshavn, Petur Svenning Bærentsen, Sundi, Gunnleyg Djurhuus, Sandi, Sverri Ejdesgaard, Oyndarfirði, Líggjas Eliasen, Mikladali, Óli Erlend Frederiksberg, Strondum, Ivan Hugo Svabo Haraldsen, Sørvági, Jón Mikkjal Aagaard Henriksen, Sandi, Pauli Eivind Jacobsen, Sørvági, Tummas Samson Anker Jacobsen, Streymnesi, Tummas Anneus Martin Jacobsen, Sandvík, Hans Vilhelm Joensen, Sandi, Magnus Joensen, Saksun, Jógvan Johansen, Signabø, Jón Kaj Hermod Johansen, Sørvági, Hilmar Leon Larsen, Dali, Erling Magnussen, Húsavík, Dánjal Petur Næs, Hvalba, Arngrímur Reinert, Sundi, Óli Smith, Skúvoy, Sørin Sørensen, Húsavík, Mads Andreas Winther, Sandi, Bjørn Rósing Thorleifsson, Strondum.

© 2019 Føroya Fólkaháskúli                                         haskulin@haskulin.fo

 +298311743 (telefontíð: gerandisdagar 10-14)